Bollnäsrundan

 

Deltagarlista

62 anmälda
Efternamn Förnamn Klubb Ort
Andersson Christer Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Axner Magnus Amaryllis CK Göteborg
Backlund Johnnie Sandviken ck Sandviken
Bebié Joakim Hassela
Bergfeldt Fredrik CK Uni Uppsala
Berggren Mattias Sandvikens ck Gästrike-Hammarby
Bianchessi Anneli Team L’Echelon Black and Gold Täby
Broman Lukas Gogagaski cc Gävle
Bäckström Torbjörn Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Edström Tomas Alnö Race Team sundsvall
Ehn Leif Gävle
Emegård Ulrika Team L’Echelon Black and Gold Saltsjö-Boo
Englin Daniel Gogagaski cc Gävle
Englund Thomas Bollnäs CK Ockelbo
Engstrand Pelle Im Sports club Sandviken
Eriksen Torbjörn Grillby
Eriksson Stefan Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Fläckman Per Trafikverkets fritidsförening Matfors
Hansson Kim Storvik IF Gästrike-Hammarby
Hedström Stefan Hudiksvall
Hellberg Franz Hudik Triathlon Hudiksvall
Hennigsson Anette Sandvikens ck Sandviken
Henningsson Peter Sandvikens CK Sandviken
Holmberg Håkan Fredrikshof Sollentuna
Holmberg Jakob Nolby Kvissleby
Johansson Anders Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Jonsson Sally Team l'Echelon Black & Gold Solna
Larsson Fredrik Gävle
Lindqvist Gustaf Alnö Race Team Sundsvall
Lipskog Robert Gogagaski cc Gävle
Lundberg Andreas Art Sundsvall
Lundberg MariLouis Team l’Echelon Black & Gold Stockholm
Lundén Erik Hudik Triathlon Ilsbo
Martikainen Eeva Team l’Echelon Black & Gold Trångsund
Mazzurana Luca Stockholm CK Stockholm
Mårtensson Elis Bollnäs ck Bollnäs
NORD CARL BERTIL Bollnäs cykelklubb Bollnäs
Narel Amira Echelon tri & cykling club Sollentuna
Nemeth Patrik Bagarmossen CK Stockholm
Nilsson Mikael Gävle
Nilsson Nils-Erik Bollnäs CK 821 51 BOLLNÄS
Nilsson Ulrika Fredrikshof CK BROMMA
Nordgaard Gustav Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Nordh Thomaz Forsa
Nordlander Jessie Sundsvall
Nyström Christian Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Pettersson Niklas Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Rebourcet Anna Team l’Echelon Black & Gold Huddinge
Schmidt Tobias Idrottsmotagningen Sports club Gävle
Sjölin Jens Ekerö
Sjölin Mikael Sealine Stockholm
Sterner Elin Team L’Echelon Black & Gold Enebyberg
Strand Johan Gävle CA Gävle
Strömbäck Björn Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Sundin Erika Mora CK Mora
Svensk Sandra Bollnäs CK Bollnäs
Wassberg Daniel Bollnäs CK Kilafors
Wenngren Kerstin Ockelbo
Wennman Elin Team Black & Gold Saltsjö-Boo
Widmark Mattias Bergsjö
gnestabo Joakim Hudik Triathlon Sandviken
Östfeldt Josefine Team l’Echelon Black & Gold Tungelsta